ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666187
nr 1466 6187
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x79 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x79 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:14:22
4/5 01:15:16
9/5 17:54:48
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm